Kevin Hart Biography Age, Wife and whole Family.

Name: Kevin HART

Real name: Kevin Darnell Hart

Birthday: 3 Jul 1980, Thu

Place of birth: Philadelphia, PA, USA

Genres: Comedy, romance, Documentary

Kevin Hart was born July 3, 1980, in Philadelphia. Brought a young actor, a mother, his father unknown.

For the first time in the movie, Kevin HART appeared in 2001 in the youth series “Undecided” and the movie “North Hollywood”.

In 2003, the actor starred in the comedies “scary movie 3” and “Death of a dynasty”. Later Kevin HART starred in the sequel to “scary movie”.

Among the popular comedies with the actor – “the Forty-year-old virgin”(2005), “death at a funeral”(2010), “thirty-Five”(2011), “Think like a man” and “a Little bit married” (2012).

In 2013, Kevin Hart played himself in a fantastic Comedy by Evan Goldberg and Seth Rogen at the end of the world “Apocalypse of Hollywood”. Click Here for More Details About Kevin Hart

In addition kino yateley actor known for his stand-up performances and achieved great success in this field because the ability to laugh at themselves and other people has always been a striking dignity of HART. In 2009, the screens out the film “Kevin Hart: I’m a big little man” (the growth of the actor only 157 centimeters). The tape created on the basis of the performances of the actor in a stand-up position.

In 2011, he released another Comedy project of the HART “Kevin Hart: Laugh at my pain”. Tour “Kevin Hart: Laugh at my pain”, with whom Kevin has performed across America, visiting 90 cities is one of the most successful of his career. Kevin’s jokes were appreciated by a grateful public. The actor has even surpassed the famous Eddie Murphy, becoming the first African-American comedian, who for two days has sold tickets for the show more than 1.1 million dollars.

In 2013 was released the next video from stand-up performances HART called “Let me explain”.

Now the actor is not married. In the past he had a marriage with Torrei HART, however, after 8 years of marriage, the couple divorced. After marriage, the actor had two children. Hendrix Hart & Heaven Hart

The actor is actively microblog on Twitter (https://twitter.com/KevinHart4real) – more than 10 million readers.

“Everyone wants to be famous but nobody wants to work” (the title on Twitter Kevin HART)

“I think that if someone gets hit in the face, it’s their fault — th

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *